Наши cпециалисты

Направления

Дуплищева Ольга Ивановна

Макарова Ольга Владимировна

Гинекология

Бирюкова Надежда Алексеевна

Авдеева Светлана Александровна

Кардиология

Кабанов Александр Дмитриевич

Массаж

Николаева Ирина Владимировна

Эндокринология

Чванкина Ольга Васильевна

Травматология и ортопедия

Мешкова Мария Анатольевна

Кардиология

Боякова Людмила Гавриловна

Кардиология

Варжавская Лариса Игоревна

Волотов Николай Николаевич

Оториноларингология

Воронова Екатерина Константиновна

Неврология

Гамова Анастасия Александровна

Психиатрия

Гасинова Ольга Станиславовна

Глотова Олеся Анатольевна

Гостеева Кристина Михайловна

Кучерова Ольга Германовна

Неврология

Карлова Елена Анатольевна

Палкина Наталия Юрьевна

Хирургия

Лыскина Нина Михайловна

Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна

Неврология

Ряжских Анжелика Сергеевна

Трегубов Александр Васильевич

Оториноларингология

Четвериков Евгений Глебович

Бильченко Вера Валерьевна

Круглов Александр Николаевич

Сердечно-сосудистая хирургия

Войткова Наталья Сергеевна

Сеславинский Олег Серафимович

Травматология

Габдулхаева Оксана Владимировна

Рыжков Евгений Геннадьевич

Онкология

Головина Галина Николаевна

Лахин Дмитрий Иванович

Ревматология

Енин Сергей Павлович

Бочаров Александр Леонидович

Сердечно-сосудистая хирургия

Шапиева Мария Шапиевна

Гинекология

Матовников Владимир Владимирович

Широких Елена Сергеевна

Архипова Евгения Геннадьевна

Залесная Наталья Михайловна

Психиатрия

Борисова Элеонора Ибрагимовна

Жихорева Виктория Юрьевна

Гирудотерапия

Бунина Виктория Сергеевна

Афанасьева Светлана Витальевна

Онкология

Бельская Мария Сергеевна

Гусева Людмила Дмитриевна

Дербенева Людмила Васильевна

Элларян Аделина Гарниковна

Гриценко Любовь Дмитриевна

Дмитриев Николай Петрович

Урология

Корвякова Наталья Викторовна

Терапия

Ильина Ксения Сергеевна

Шуленина Галина Васильевна

Терапия

Клюева Анна Михайловна

Черкашина Нина Григорьевна

Эндокринология

Коптева Ольга Валерьевна

Ханова Ирина Ивановна

Терапия

Костяева Анна Алексеевна

Максимова Надежда Анатольевна

Иванова Светлана Алексеевна

Мозгалева Ирина Александровна

Педиатрия

Тинькова Лилия Владимировна

Стригулина Елена Алексеевна

Хрупова Елена Николаевна

Нефрология

Пехтерева Елена Борисовна

Гинекология

Тарасова Татьяна Владимировна

Пищулина Елена Дмитриевна

Терапия

Костина Любовь Павловна

Кардиология

Беляева Светлана Николаевна

Медникова Ирина Анатольевна

Аллергология - иммунология

Голобокова Людмила Гавриловна

Вахидова Елена Батразовна

Панков Игорь Михайлович

Оториноларингология

Клыкова Надежда Геннадьевна

Нестерчук Елена Ивановна

Оториноларингология

Колесникова Татьяна Олеговна

Стрижакова Светлана Евгеньевна

Офтальмология

Корнева Анна Юрьевна

Ханина Анна Алексеевна

Офтальмология

Звягина Дарья Владимировна

Офтальмология

Чеканникова Инна Витальевна

Алексеева надежда Викторовна

Рогожкина Галина Ивановна

Гастроэнтерология

Бессмертный Антон Евгеньевич

Власова Галина Александровна

Неврология

Власова Ирина Валерьена

Комольцева Екатерина Сергеевна

Неврология

Ефремова Светлана Павловна

Захарова Надежда Анатольевна

Рубцова Надежда Юрьевна

Лебедев Денис Николаевич

Попова Нина Александровна

Новиков Михаил Анатольевич

Орляченко Светлана Владимировна

Седых Сергей Викторович

Васильченко Елизавета Владимировна

Чертовских Валентина Ивановна

Мачнев Александр Сергеевич

Стоматология

Двуреченский Олег Петрович

Дерматовенерология

Копытина Татьяна Сергеевна

Климченко Наталья Евгеньевна

Педиатрия

Загорская Анна Васильевна

Дерматовенерология

Коротких Светлана Юрьевна

Гончарова Валерия Юрьевна

Сучкова Елена Вадимовна

Гончарова Валерия Юрьевна

Ардакова Мария Анатольевна

Стоматология

Тимофеева Светлана Евгеньевна

Гинекология

Арутюнян Марина Владимировна

Полоскин Сергей Викторович

Колопроктология

Корольков Андрей Емельянович

Массаж

Катаева Татьяна Юрьевна

Урология

Диденко Людмила Николаевна

Хирургия

Лапшин Александр Владимирович

Урология

Фортуна Анна Вальтеровна

Педиатрия

Матыцин Владимир Александрович

Урология

Двуреченский Олег Петрович

Дерматовенерология

Коршунова Ирина Алексеевна

Марчевская Светлана Юрьевна

Гастроэнтерология

Абрамова Ольга Николаевна

Гинекология

Чепурнова Татьяна Михайловна

Гинекология

Рябова Ольга Михайловна

Гинекология

Лахин Артем Александрович

Колопроктология

Тоспаева Екатерина Рашидовна

Колопроктология

Нелюбова Зинаида Геннадьевна

Генетика

Дмитриева Лариса Николаевна

Гинекология

Овчинникова Светлана Николаевна

Гинекология

Тоспаев Рашид Рауфович

Оториноларингология

Антонюк Елена Юрьевна

Педиатрия

Третьякова Евгения Александровна

Неврология

Хромова Светлана Константиновна

Неврология

Демин Сергей Михайлович

Оториноларингология

Демина Екатерина Валерьевна

Офтальмология

Истомин Максим Олегович

Гинекология

Богданова Татьяна Олеговна

Кузьменко Екатерина Геннадиевна

Подосинникова Татьяна Николаевна

Хирургия

Кононыхина Елена Евгеньевна

Гастроэнтерология

Корякина Ирина Викторовна

Гастроэнтерология

Шашкова Маргарита Евгеньевна

Кренева Алеся Михайловна

Массаж

Павлова Наталия Федоровна

Колесникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Миронова Светлана Владимировна

Малыхина Екатерина Николаевна

Колесникова Ольга Владимировна

Лапшина Римма Викторовна

Лихачева Татьяна Васильевна

Финогеева Нина Семеновна

Проскурякова Татьяна Викторовна

Ситникова Лариса Юрьевна

Петухова Светлана Николаевна

Терапия

Миц Галина Юрьевна

Стрельникова Марина Евгеньевна

Посухова Наталья Александровна

Тарасенко Татьяна Викторовна

Радченко Анастасия Александровна

Осипова Ольга Юрьевна

Солуянова Ирина Юрьевна

Мещерякова Людмила Станиславовна

Корчагина Светлана Валериевна

Михалев Алексей Николаевич

Неврология

Малецкий Александр Алексеевич

Хрюкина Оксана Владимировна

Шкатов Евгений Анатольевич

Травматология

Добрынина Наталья Васильевна

Татьянин Михаил Иванович

Массаж

Бахмут Кирилл Юрьевич

Остеопатия для взрослых

Иванова Ирина Юрьевна

Терапия

Медникова Ирина Анатольевна

Аллергология-иммунология

Исаева Наталия Анатольевна

Терапия

Судейкина Ольга Александровна

Хирургия

Застрожина Екатерина Валерьевна

Педиатрия

Бахмут Елена Васильевна

Остеопатия для детей

Федорова Ольга Викторовна

Остеопатия для детей

Подовинникова Юлия Владимировна

Детский массаж

Федоренко Лилия Владимировна

Лебедева Юлия Ивановна

Малинина Людмила Александровна

Русанова Наталия Александровна

Загорская Анна Васильевна

Дерматовенерология

Люшненко Алина Эдуардовна

Фомина Наталья Юрьевна

Сысоева Ирина Анатольевна

Перченко Людмила Алексеевна

Гастроэнтерология

Аллахвердиева Рухия Салмановна

Вартанова Ирина Петровна

Офтальмология

Санина Татьяна Васильевна

Тандуев Георгий Георгиевич

Хирургия

Тимофеева Татьяна Викторовна

Педиатрия

Максимова Людмила Александровна

Стоматология

Левенчук Ольга Николаевна

Нефрология

Шайдуко Ирина Викторовна

Педиатрия

Заключаева Дина Борисовна

Гастроэнтерология

Коняев Виктор Николаевич

Хирургия

Шавлохова Алла Таймуразовна

Педиатрия

Цуканова Алла Васильевна

Педиатрия

Аль-айюби Абдулрахман Али

Педиатрия

Казеичев Александр Викторович

Оториноларингология

Абрамова Марина Юрьевна

Педиатрия

Козлова Елена Витальевна

Неврология

Князева Ольга Сергеевна

Неврология

Скарлыгина Венера Ришатовна

Педиатрия

Климченко Наталья Евгеньевна

Педиатрия

Насонова Татьяна Петровна

Педиатрия

Зубарева Любовь Леонидовна

Гастроэнтерология

Лахина Ирина Владимировна

Кардиология

Колобкова Татьяна Николаевна

Педиатрия

Глубшева Наталья Александровна

Травматология и ортопедия

Муковнина Татьяна Леонидовна

Офтальмология

Марчукова Анна Александровна

Педиатрия

Орлова Наталия Ивановна

Нефрология

Маринина Елена Ивановна

Гинекология

Симонова Татьяна Николаевна

Розов Сергей Альбертович

Гинекология

Редько Альфира Салаватовна

Наквасина Карина Александровна