Наши cпециалисты

Направления

Кривошеева Ольга Тимофеевна

Дуплищева Ольга Ивановна

Макарова Ольга Владимировна

Гинекология

Федянина Надежда Алексеевна

Авдеева Светлана Александровна

Кардиология

Кабанов Александр Дмитриевич

Массаж

Постникова Татьяна Эдуардовна

Пульмонология

Боякова Людмила Гавриловна

Кардиология

Варжавская Лариса Игоревна

Кузьмина Наталия Ивановна

Меркулова Валентина Петровна

Кучерова Ольга Германовна

Неврология

Семенова Людмила Александровна

Кардиология

Сергеева Татьяна Ивановна

Неврология

Трегубов Александр Васильевич

Оториноларингология

Сундеев Павел Александрович

Хирургия

Круглов Александр Николаевич

Сердечно-сосудистая хирургия

Сеславинский Олег Серафимович

Травматология

Рыжков Евгений Геннадьевич

Онкология

Лахин Дмитрий Иванович

Ревматология

Бочаров Александр Леонидович

Сердечно-сосудистая хирургия

Залесная Наталья Михайловна

Психиатрия

Жихорева Виктория Юрьевна

Гирудотерапия

Афанасьева Светлана Витальевна

Онкология

Астахова Мария Анатольевна

Кардиология

Элларян Аделина Гарниковна

Корвякова Наталья Викторовна

Терапия

Шуленина Галина Васильевна

Терапия

Черкашина Нина Григорьевна

Эндокринология

Ханова Ирина Ивановна

Терапия

Фурсова Любовь Николаевна

Иванова Светлана Алексеевна

Тинькова Лилия Владимировна

Хрупова Елена Николаевна

Нефрология

Пищулина Елена Дмитриевна

Терапия

Медникова Ирина Анатольевна

Аллергология - иммунология

Панков Игорь Михайлович

Оториноларингология

Нестерчук Елена Ивановна

Оториноларингология

Стрижакова Светлана Евгеньевна

Офтальмология

Клокова Анна Алексеевна

Офтальмология

Остер Галина Игоревна

Гастроэнтерология

Чумичева Юлия Борисовна

Гастроэнтерология

Рогожкина Галина Ивановна

Гастроэнтерология

Власова Галина Александровна

Неврология

Комольцева Екатерина Сергеевна

Неврология

Семина Алевтина Александровна

Рубцова Надежда Юрьевна

Попова Нина Александровна

Ростовцева Людмила Владимировна

Попова Ольга Васильевна

Васильченко Елизавета Владимировна

Мамедова Габиба Габил Кызы

Мачнев Александр Сергеевич

Стоматология

Копытина Татьяна Сергеевна

Климова Олеся Николаевна

Коротких Светлана Юрьевна

Кобзева Елена Вадимовна

Гончарова Валерия Юрьевна

Ардакова Мария Анатольевна

Стоматология

Сезина Анна Александровна

Тимофеева Светлана Евгеньевна

Гинекология

Арутюнян Марина Владимировна

Аллергология-иммунология

Полоскин Сергей Викторович

Колопроктология

Корольков Андрей Емельянович

Массаж

Катаева Татьяна Юрьевна

Урология

Диденко Людмила Николаевна

Лапшин Александр Владимирович

Урология

Фортуна Анна Вальтеровна

Педиатрия

Матыцин Владимир Александрович

Урология

Двуреченский Олег Петрович

Дерматовенерология

Коршунова Ирина Алексеевна

Марчевская Светлана Юрьевна

Чекрыжова Марина Юрьевна

Пахомова Лариса Анатольевна

Агафонова Раиса Викторовна

Абрамова Ольга Николаевна

Гинекология

Чепурнова Татьяна Михайловна

Гинекология

Болдырева Ирина Васильевна

Гинекология

Рябова Ольга Михайловна

Гинекология

Лахин Артем Александрович

Колопроктология

Тоспаева Екатерина Рашидовна

Колопроктология

Нелюбова Зинаида Геннадьевна

Генетика

Дмитриева Лариса Николаевна

Гинекология

Рыжих Светлана Ивановна

Гастроэнтерология

Рудкина Марина Евгеньевна

Офтальмология

Гукова Мария Александровна

Педиатрия

Тоспаев Рашид Рауфович

Оториноларингология

Антонюк Елена Юрьевна

Педиатрия

Черных Ольга Геннадиевна

Педиатрия

Растрыгина Жанна Александровна

Педиатрия

Терновых Татьяна Григорьевна

Душкина Нина Емельяновна

Оториноларингология

Третьякова Евгения Александровна

Неврология

Максименкова Любовь Ивановна

Неврология

Хромова Светлана Константиновна

Неврология

Демин Сергей Михайлович

Оториноларингология

Демина Екатерина Валерьевна

Офтальмология

Истомин Максим Олегович

Гинекология

Богданова Татьяна Олеговна

Кузьменко Екатерина Геннадиевна

Пищулина Алина Валерьевна

Детский массаж

Сагайдачная Елена Николаевна

Кононыхина Елена Евгеньевна

Гастроэнтерология

Корякина Ирина Викторовна

Гастроэнтерология

Сапова Наталья Владимировна

Гинекология

Шашкова Маргарита Евгеньевна

Колодяжная Нина Константиновна

Терапия

Федящина Галина Александровна

Офтальмология

Кренева Алеся Михайловна

Массаж

Ситникова Инна Васильевна

Подхалюзина Наталия Федоровна

Матовникова Светлана Васильевна

Колесникова Наталья Евгеньевна

Миронова Светлана Владимировна

Малыхина Екатерина Николаевна

Колесникова Ольга Владимировна

Лапшина Римма Викторовна

Лихачева Татьяна Васильевна

Финогеева Нина Семеновна

Проскурякова Татьяна Викторовна

Ситникова Лариса Юрьевна

Петухова Светлана Николаевна

Терапия

Миц Галина Юрьевна

Стрельникова Марина Евгеньевна

Посухова Наталья Александровна

Тарасенко Татьяна Викторовна

Радченко Анастасия Александровна

Осипова Ольга Юрьевна

Солуянова Ирина Юрьевна

Мещерякова Людмила Станиславовна

Хидирнебиева Нина Михайловна

Корчагина Светлана Валериевна

Серякова Татьяна Юрьевна

Кудоярова Ольга Алексеевна

Сенюшкина Тамара Дмитриевна

Крылова Анна Геннадьевна

Михалев Алексей Николаевич

Неврология

Ливенцева Анна Александровна

Малецкий Александр Алексеевич

Пожидаева Марина Алексеевна

Шкатов Евгений Анатольевич

Травматология

Цубель Елена Игоревна

Свинцова Анна Юрьевна

Добрынина Наталья Васильевна

Ткаченко Олеся Евгеньевна

Татьянин Михаил Иванович

Массаж

Хидирнебиева Наталия Валерьевна

Байсара Ирина Николаевна

Бахмут Кирилл Юрьевич

Остеопатия для взрослых

Боярских Александра Андреевна

Медникова Ирина Анатольевна

Аллергология-иммунология

Карпова Надежда Анатольевна

Судейкина Ольга Александровна

Володина Анна Владимировна

Грибанова Ирина Вячеславовна

Бахмут Елена Васильевна

Остеопатия для детей

Долгова Екатерина Николаевна

Федорова Ольга Викторовна

Костина Юлия Евгеньевна

Кедровская Наталья Борисовна

Массаж

Самофалова Ирина Николаевна

Подовинникова Юлия Владимировна

Терлецкая Ирина Владимировна

Федоренко Лилия Владимировна

Уварова Елена Сергеевна

Лебедева Юлия Ивановна

Ларина Татьяна Васильевна

Русанова Наталия Александровна

Проскурина Оксана Юрьевна

Попова Наталья Ивановна

Люшненко Алина Эдуардовна

Бахмутская Татьяна Алексеевна

Цветкова Юлия Валерьевна

Воробьева Инна Сергеевна

Нефрология

Микулич Анастасия Александровна

Никитина Ольга Николаевна

Психиатрия

Перченко Людмила Алексеевна

Гастроэнтерология

Сергеева Кристина Игоревна

Ярцева Марина Сергеевна

Кардиология

Литвин Оксана Дмитриевна

Санина Татьяна Васильевна

Тандуев Георгий Георгиевич

Адонина Дарья Сергеевна

Макацария Лукьян Сергеевич

Сарычева Надежда Николаевна

Неврология

Тимофеева Татьяна Викторовна

Педиатрия

Максимова Людмила Александровна

Стоматология

Жукова Анастасия Романовна

Шайдуко Ирина Викторовна

Педиатрия

Михайлова Олеся Евгеньевна

Заключаева Дина Борисовна

Гастроэнтерология

Коняев Виктор Николаевич

Хирургия

Шавлохова Алла Таймуразовна

Педиатрия

Цуканова Алла Васильевна

Педиатрия

Аль-айюби Абдулрахман Али

Педиатрия

Казеичев Александр Викторович

Оториноларингология

Абрамова Марина Юрьевна

Педиатрия

Козлова Елена Витальевна

Князева Ольга Сергеевна

Неврология

Скарлыгина Венера Ришатовна

Педиатрия

Климченко Наталья Евгеньевна

Педиатрия

Насонова Татьяна Петровна

Педиатрия

Зубарева Любовь Леонидовна

Гастроэнтерология

Лахина Ирина Владимировна

Колобкова Татьяна Николаевна

Педиатрия

Глубшева Наталья Александровна

Муковнина Татьяна Леонидовна

Офтальмология

Марченко Светлана Евгеньевна

Оториноларингология

Орлова Наталия Ивановна

Нефрология

Маринина Елена Ивановна

Гинекология

Симонова Татьяна Николаевна

Спицина Наталья Александровна

Бельская Анастасия Михайловна